Home

 




 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 



 

( * = Past Commander )                      Post Everlasting
















































 

 



John C Boggio    

















 



















 




















 
















 





Walter T Swieton    
James L Underside    
Robert F Bauer    
John A Donovan    
Joseph J Frigo Jr. Army WWII
John Malkas    
Fred J Moffatt   WWII
*William H Owens Army WWII
Rex M Packard Marines WWII
Albert E Baggs    
William E Greve    
Dennis F Hallahan   Korea
John J Kelly    
John J Naughton   WWII
Chester V Niewidok   WWII
John E Paul    
Alex L Putz Air Force WWII
Leo J Swiontek   WWII
David T Cullen Air Force WWII
Frank E Hamrick   WWII
John A Kager   WWII
George Nebel Navy WWII
Paul C Nielsen Army WWII
Garry R Stob   Korea
Edward A Trennert   WWII
Joseph W Diamond   WWII
Elmer A Fugman Army WWII
David B Gerl Army Korea
William J Grady Air Force WWII
Thomas J Kowalik Army Vietnam
John Noga   WWII
John J Rezek   Korea
John J Schnepp Army WWII
Edward M Tataroff   WWII
George A Anderson   WWII
Daniel A Bohland Army WWII
Ellis N Coleman   WWII
Reginald C Hameetman Marines WWII
Henry G Jacobsma Army Vietnam
Joseph G Marszalek Army WWII
Arthur H Neff   WWII
Charles B Powers Army WWII
William A Van Kooten Navy WWII
Sterling Bosco   Korea
William T Bredwell Army WWII
Meyer Haber Army WWII
Robert E Krouse    
George Stehlik   WWII
Charles H Sterne Army Korea
Michael Coleman Navy WWII
*Francis (Mel) Ziska Army WWII
Robert Maier Navy WWII
Norman Richter Army Vietnam
Raymond Daley Air Force Vietnam
William W. Johnson Navy Vietnam
Peter S. Mikolajewski Army Korea
Roy Mortensen Marines Vietnam
William Reilly Army Vietnam
Wilbert Mager Army WWII
Julius Kosary Marines Korea
Ray Anderson Army Korea
Daniel Pustelnik   Vietnam
John Lang Army Korea
Arthur Oesterle   WWII
*Louis Welsh Army WWII
*Gilbert Cloud    
Robert Strobel   Korea
Joseph Eisenzimmer Army WWII
George Blasco   WWII
Norman Kozicki   WWII
Casimer Prunchunas Army WWII
Edward Donnelly Army Vietnam
Richard Rush Air Force Korea
Tim Nachtwey   Vietnam
Al Piwoni Army Vietnam
Marvin Boulter Coast Guard WWII
Norm Nelson Air Force Korea
Charles Maack Army WWII
Phillip Starr Air Force WWII
Jerome Fishback Navy WWII
Robert Rady Marines WWII
Ernest Rogers Marines WWII
Morris Baillies Army WWII
Richard Baumgartner Army WWII
*Adolph R. Ceithaml Navy WWI
Ruth M. Ceithaml Marines WWII
Walter Dec Air Force Korea
Lloyd Peterson Navy Vietnam
Robert Oehmen Army WWII
James Whalen Army Vietnam
Spencer (Mickey) Framke Navy WWII
*Ron Seiner Marines Vietnam
*James Priebs Army Vietnam
     
     
     

Main Page

( * = Past Commander )